Skip to main content
PROFESSIONAL VOLLEYBALL
LEAGUE OF UKRAINE
News
Competition
SUPERLEAGUE DMART
Жінки
Чоловіки
Кубок України
LEAGUE CUP DMART
LEAGUE CUP BUDINVEST
Суперкубок УКРАЇНИ
Жінки
Чоловіки
GALLERY
Video
TV
ABOUT US
DOCUMENTS
PARTNERS
CONTACT
Новини
Турнирна таблиця
Розклад ігор
Відео
Галерея
Документи
Про нас
Партнери
Контакти
UA
EN
News
Competition
SUPERLEAGUE DMART
Жінки
Чоловіки
Кубок України
LEAGUE CUP DMART
LEAGUE CUP BUDINVEST
Суперкубок УКРАЇНИ
Жінки
Чоловіки
GALLERY
Video
TV
ABOUT US
DOCUMENTS
PARTNERS
CONTACT
Новини
Турнирна таблиця
Розклад ігор
Відео
Галерея
Документи
Про нас
Партнери
Контакти
Breadcrumb
Головна
News
жіноча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Prometey" defeated "Halychanka" in the rescheduled match of the 6th round of the Super League-Dmart
жіноча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Regina" gave a fight to "Alanta" in the final match of the IX round of the Super League-Dmart
жіноча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Prometey" beats "Bukovynka" and becomes the early winner of the "regular" championship of Super League-Dmart
жіноча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Halychanka" lost the game to "Dobrodiy" and lost all chances to enter the playoffs of the championship of Ukraine
жіноча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Balta" ends its performances in the "regular" season of the Super League-Dmart with a triumph over "Regina"
жіноча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Bukovynka" — "Dobrodiy": a difficult victory of the Chernivtsi team in the match of the Super League-Dmart
жіноча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Alanta" overcame the resistance of "Balta" and guaranteed a place in the semifinals of the Super League-Dmart 2023/24
жіноча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Prometey" opened the IXth round of the Super League-Dmart with a victory over "Halychanka"
жіноча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Prometey" confidently dealt with "Balta" in the rescheduled match of the 8th round of the Super League-Dmart
чоловіча Суперліга-Дмарт
"MHP-Ladyzhyn" defeated VC "Reshetylivka-Barkom-Kazhany" on a tie-break
чоловіча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Prometey" became the sole leader of the Super League-Dmart 2023\24
чоловіча Суперліга-Дмарт
"Burevisnyk-ShVSM" won its first victory in the Super League-Dmart of the 2023/24 season, defeating "Bukovyna"
Pagination
Previous page
‹‹
Page 8
Next page
››
MATCH RESULTS
SUPERLEAGUE Women
19 Apr
-
11:30
ВК "ДОБРОДІЙ-МЕДУНІВЕРСИТЕТ-ШВСМ" м. Вінниця
3 - 0
"Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ" м. Рівне
18 Apr
-
19:00
СК "Балта" м. Балта
0 - 3
ВК "Буковинка" м. Чернівці
18 Apr
-
16:00
"Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ" м. Рівне
3 - 2
ВК "ДОБРОДІЙ-МЕДУНІВЕРСИТЕТ-ШВСМ" м. Вінниця
17 Apr
-
18:00
ВК "ДОБРОДІЙ-МЕДУНІВЕРСИТЕТ-ШВСМ" м. Вінниця
3 - 1
"Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ" м. Рівне
14 Apr
-
12:00
СК "Балта" м. Балта
1 - 3
ВК "Буковинка" м. Чернівці
13 Apr
-
16:30
ВК "Буковинка" м. Чернівці
3 - 1
СК "Балта" м. Балта
6 Apr
-
18:00
СК "Прометей" м. Дніпро
3 - 0
"АЛАНТА" м. Дніпро
5 Apr
-
14:00
"АЛАНТА" м. Дніпро
0 - 3
СК "Прометей" м. Дніпро
SUPERLEAGUE Men
21 Apr
-
12:00
ВСК "Буковина" м. Чернівці
2 - 3
Волейбольний клуб "МХП-ЛАДИЖИН" ШВСМ "Колос" м. Вінниця
20 Apr
-
17:00
"Збірна Полтавської області ВК "Решетилівка-Барком-Кажани" м. Решетилівка
3 - 0
"ПОЛІЦІЯ ОХОРОНИ-ЗУНУ-ДИНАМО" м. Тернопіль
20 Apr
-
12:00
"Буревісник-ШВСМ" м. Чернігів
3 - 1
Волейбольний клуб "МХП-ЛАДИЖИН" ШВСМ "Колос" м. Вінниця
19 Apr
-
19:00
ВСК "Буковина" м. Чернівці
3 - 0
"Буревісник-ШВСМ" м. Чернігів
14 Apr
-
16:00
ВК "Прометей" м. Дніпро
3 - 2
"ЕПІЦЕНТР-ПОДОЛЯНИ" м. Городок
14 Apr
-
12:00
"ПОЛІЦІЯ ОХОРОНИ-ЗУНУ-ДИНАМО" м. Тернопіль
0 - 3
"Збірна Полтавської області ВК "Решетилівка-Барком-Кажани" м. Решетилівка
13 Apr
-
18:00
"ПОЛІЦІЯ ОХОРОНИ-ЗУНУ-ДИНАМО" м. Тернопіль
2 - 3
"Збірна Полтавської області ВК "Решетилівка-Барком-Кажани" м. Решетилівка
12 Apr
-
19:00
ВК "Прометей" м. Дніпро
2 - 3
"ЕПІЦЕНТР-ПОДОЛЯНИ" м. Городок
MATCH RESULTS
SUPERLEAGUE Women
19 Apr
-
11:30
ВК "ДОБРОДІЙ-МЕДУНІВЕРСИТЕТ-ШВСМ" м. Вінниця
3 - 0
"Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ" м. Рівне
18 Apr
-
19:00
СК "Балта" м. Балта
0 - 3
ВК "Буковинка" м. Чернівці
18 Apr
-
16:00
"Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ" м. Рівне
3 - 2
ВК "ДОБРОДІЙ-МЕДУНІВЕРСИТЕТ-ШВСМ" м. Вінниця
17 Apr
-
18:00
ВК "ДОБРОДІЙ-МЕДУНІВЕРСИТЕТ-ШВСМ" м. Вінниця
3 - 1
"Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ" м. Рівне
14 Apr
-
12:00
СК "Балта" м. Балта
1 - 3
ВК "Буковинка" м. Чернівці
13 Apr
-
16:30
ВК "Буковинка" м. Чернівці
3 - 1
СК "Балта" м. Балта
6 Apr
-
18:00
СК "Прометей" м. Дніпро
3 - 0
"АЛАНТА" м. Дніпро
5 Apr
-
14:00
"АЛАНТА" м. Дніпро
0 - 3
СК "Прометей" м. Дніпро
SUPERLEAGUE Men
21 Apr
-
12:00
ВСК "Буковина" м. Чернівці
2 - 3
Волейбольний клуб "МХП-ЛАДИЖИН" ШВСМ "Колос" м. Вінниця
20 Apr
-
17:00
"Збірна Полтавської області ВК "Решетилівка-Барком-Кажани" м. Решетилівка
3 - 0
"ПОЛІЦІЯ ОХОРОНИ-ЗУНУ-ДИНАМО" м. Тернопіль
20 Apr
-
12:00
"Буревісник-ШВСМ" м. Чернігів
3 - 1
Волейбольний клуб "МХП-ЛАДИЖИН" ШВСМ "Колос" м. Вінниця
19 Apr
-
19:00
ВСК "Буковина" м. Чернівці
3 - 0
"Буревісник-ШВСМ" м. Чернігів
14 Apr
-
16:00
ВК "Прометей" м. Дніпро
3 - 2
"ЕПІЦЕНТР-ПОДОЛЯНИ" м. Городок
14 Apr
-
12:00
"ПОЛІЦІЯ ОХОРОНИ-ЗУНУ-ДИНАМО" м. Тернопіль
0 - 3
"Збірна Полтавської області ВК "Решетилівка-Барком-Кажани" м. Решетилівка
13 Apr
-
18:00
"ПОЛІЦІЯ ОХОРОНИ-ЗУНУ-ДИНАМО" м. Тернопіль
2 - 3
"Збірна Полтавської області ВК "Решетилівка-Барком-Кажани" м. Решетилівка
12 Apr
-
19:00
ВК "Прометей" м. Дніпро
2 - 3
"ЕПІЦЕНТР-ПОДОЛЯНИ" м. Городок